Tuesday

    Studio 1      Studio 2      Studio 3       Studio 4

5-5:30 pm

Jr Tap 2

5-5:30 pm

Jr Tap 1

5-5:45 pm

Lyrical Legacies

5-6 pm

Ballet/Tap/Jazz 4-6

5:30-6 pm

Teen Comp

5:30-6:15 pm

Petite B/T

5:45-7 pm

Pointe 2/3

6-7 pm

B/T/J 8-10

6-7 pm

Prep Pt 2

6:15-6:45 pm

Petite Jazz

7-7:45 pm

Adult Clog 2


7-7:45

Combo Hip Hop

7:45-8:30

Elite Swagger

6:45-7:15 pm

Mommy and Me



Coupons

Friday

    Studio 1       Studio 2     Studio 3       Studio 4

5:30-6 pm

Petite Lyrical

5-5:45 pm

Ballet/Tap 7-9

5-5:45 pm

Jr/Sr Contemp

5-5:30 pm

4-6 Jazz

6-6:30 pm

Petite Hip Hop

5:45-6:30 pm

Modern 2

5:45-6:30 pm

Begin Contemp

5: 30-6:15 pm

4-6 Ballet/Tap

6:30-7 pm

Petite Clog

6:30-7 pm

Ballet/Tap 5-7

6:30-7:15 pm

Jr Lyrical

7-7:30 pm

Mini Lyrical

7:30-8 pm

Mini Hip Hop

7-8 pm

Bunhead Technique

7:15-8 pm

Sr Lyrical

7-7:30 pm​

Twinkle Toe


17-18 Schedule

Monday

     Studio 1          Studio 2      Studio 3    Studio 4

5-6:30 pm

Mini Team

5-6:30 pm

Jazzmatikz Team

5-5:45 pm

FL Tappers

5-5:45 pm

Ballet/Tap 5-7

6:30-7:30 pm

Prep Pt 1

(Jazzmatikz/Mini)

6:30-7 pm

Rubies

6-6:30 pm

Twinkle Toes

5:45-6:15 pm

Jazz 5-7

7:30-8:15 pm

Swagger Jagger

7-8:30 pm

Jr Elite

6:30-8 pm

Sr Team

6:15-7:30 pm

Bunheads

B/T/J




7:30-8:15 pm

Beg Teen

Jazz/Hip Hop


Thursday

     Studio 1      Studio 2     Studio 3        Studio 4

5-5:30 pm

Jr H&H

5-5:30 pm

TX Gold

5-6 pm

Teen Technique

5:30-6 pm

H&H Crew

6-6:45 pm

Adult Clog 1

6-7 pm

Adv Technique

5:45-7 pm

Kamotion B/T/J

6:15-7 pm

Teen Comp

6:45-7:15 pm

Twinkle Toes

7-7:45 pm

Super Troopers/

Caliente

7-7:30 pm

Kamotion Clog

7-7:45 pm

Mommy and Me


7:45-8:30 pm

FL Dancers

​


Wednesday

    Studio 1       Studio 2     Studio 3       Studio 4

5-6:15 pm

Adv Ballet

5-5:30 pm

Jazzmatikz Clog

5-5:30 pm

Mini Clog

5-5:30 pm

4-6 Jazz

6:15-7:15 pm

Technique

(Jazzmatikz/Mini)

5:30-6:15 pm

Hip Hop 7-10

5:30-7 pm

Bunheads Comp

5: 30-6:15 pm

4-6 Ballet/Tap

7:15-8 pm

Modern 1

6:15-6:45 pm

Begin Clog

7-8 pm

Lil Swaggers

6:15-7:45 pm

Contemporary Team


6:45-7:30 pm

Interm B/T 5-7

7:30-8 pm

Interm Jazz 5-7


​


Saturday

     Studio 1           Studio 2         Studio 3    Studio 3(cont'd)   Studio 4

9-9:45 am

Musical Theater

9:45-10:45 am

10-12 up B/T

9-9:30 am

Twinkle Toe

12:30-1:15 pm

13 & up Jazz 2

9-9:45 am

6-7 Ballet/Tap

9:45-11:30

Production

10:45-11:30 am

10-12 up Jazz

9:30-10:15 am

Ballet/Tap 4-6

1:15-1:30 pm

Snack

9:45-10:15 am

6-7 Jazz

11:30-12:30 pm

Mother

Daughter Clog

11:30-12 pm

10-12 up Clog

10:15-10:45 am

Jazz 4-6

1:30-2 pm

13 & up Lyrical

10:15-10:45 am

6-7 Clog

12:30 -1:30 pm

Tumble

12-12:30 pm

Lunch

10:45-11 am

Break

2-2:30 pm

13 & up Clog

10:45-11 am

Snack


12:30-1 pm

10-12 up Lyrical

11-11:30 am

Hip Hop 4-6

2:30-3 pm

13 & up HipHop

11:15-11:45 am

6-7 Lyrical


1-1:30 pm

10-12 up HipHop

11:30-12:30 pm

13 & up B/T 2


11:45-12:15 pm

6-7 Hip Hop